Robbo Services Limited, Swinton

Robbo Services Limited
HAZEL VIEW, 23 DUNS ROAD
TD11 3JB Swinton
Scottish Borders Scotland
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
ROBBO SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
HAZEL VIEW, 23 DUNS ROAD, TD11 3JB, SWINTON, Scottish Borders Scotland
Company Number
SC228893
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
ROBO IT SERVICES LTD.
SIC Code
62090 - Other information technology service activities
Date of Incorporation
07 Mar 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Nearby similar companies

  1. THE LHEN, TRINITY LANE
    TD11 3FR  Duns
  2. 37 MARKET SQUARE
    TD11 3AL  Duns
  3. 23 MARKET SQUARE
    TD11 3BY  Duns
  4. 13 MANSE GDNS
    TD11 3EN  Duns
  5. Unit 1 Chirnside Industrial Estate, Chirnside
    TD11 3XH  Duns
  6. 4 The Square
    TD10 6UD  Greenlaw
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies
Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests